Trend C117CX1/4TC 18.2mm Dia. x 14mm Cut Guided Trimmer

CraftPro Guided Trimmer Router Cutter Bit, 1/4 Inch Shank, 18.2mm Cut Diameter & 14mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C117CX1/4TC

Trend C117CX1/4TC 18.2mm Dia. x 14mm Cut Guided Trimmer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.21
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Guided Trimmer Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 18.2mm Cut Diameter & 14mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C117CX1/4TC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.39
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Guided Trimmer Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 18.2mm Cut Diameter & 14mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C117CX1/4TC

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.60
Free Delivery

Trend CraftPro Guided Trimmer Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 18.2mm Cut Diameter & 14mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, C117CX1/4TC

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.95
Free Delivery
Trend C117CX1/4TC 18.2mm Dia. x 14mm Cut Guided Trimmer

Cheapest offer

Weight (kg): 0.06 / Bearing Diameter: 18.2 / Diameter Metric (D): 18.2 mm / UPC: 5027654059494 / MPN: C117CX1/4TC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19020840604 / Overall Length Metric (OL): 54 mm / Depth: 18.2mm / Shank Diameter: 1/4 Inch / Bearing Diameter Metric (B): 18.2 mm / Cut Length Metric (C ): 14 mm / Height: 15cm / Width: 6cm / Cut Length Imperial (C ): 35/64 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Angle (A): 90 Degree / Weight: 0.06kg / Brand: Trend / Type: Cutters Trimmers and Router Bits / Bearing Dia Imperial (B): 23/32 Inch / EAN: 5027654059494 / GTIN: 5027654059494 / Overall Length (mm): 54 / Angle: 90 / Model: 90 / Diameter Imperial (D): 23/32 Inch / Application: Cutting
£25.21
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.