Croydex Flexi-Fix Grosvenor Antique Gold Easy to Fit Soap Dish , QM701903

Croydex, Grosvenor Flexi-Fix White Soap Dish with Gold Holder for Bathroom Sink

Used Offers from

Croydex Flexi-Fix Grosvenor Antique Gold Easy to Fit Soap Dish , QM701903

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.89
Free Delivery

Croydex Grosvenor Flexi-Fix™ Gold Soap Dish And Holder

1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £6.00

Croydex Flexi-Fix Grosvenor Antique Gold Easy to Fit Soap Dish , QM701903

In stock
£32.81
Free Delivery

Croydex, Grosvenor Flexi-Fix White Soap Dish with Gold Holder for Bathroom Sink

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.81
Free Delivery

Croydex Flexi-Fix Grosvenor Antique Gold Easy to Fit Soap Dish , QM701903

£33.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Croydex Flexi-Fix Chrome Towel Rail, 74cm Length - Grosvenor
£50.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Flexi-Fix Grosvenor Chrome Easy to Fit Tumbler , QM701841
£31.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Flexi-Fix Grosvenor Antique Gold Easy to Fit Tumbler , QM701803
£34.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Flexi-Fix Grosvenor Chrome Easy to Fit Shelf , QM701441
£44.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Flexi-Fix Grosvenor Chrome Easy to Fit Robe Hook , QM701741
£25.87
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Flexi-Fix Grosvenor Antique Gold Easy to Fit Soap Dish , QM701903

Cheapest offer

Solid brass construction with antique gold plated finish Patented Flexi-Fix system - simply screw or glue to the wall Easy to fit All fixings included
£27.89
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.