D'Addario XB130SL Nickel 130 (.130") Bass Single String, Super Long Scale

D'Addario .130 Nickel Wound Super Long Scale Single String for Bass Guitar

D'Addario XB130SL Nickel 130 (.130") Bass Single String, Super Long Scale

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99

D'Addario XB130 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Single String, Super Long Scale, .130

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.20
Delivery from £3.00

D'Addario .130 Nickel Wound Super Long Scale Single String for Bass Guitar

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.20
Delivery from £4.49

D'Addario .130 Nickel Wound Super Long Scale Single String for Bass Guitar

£15.40
Delivery from £4.49

D'Addario .130 Nickel Wound Super Long Scale Single String for Bass Guitar

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.02
Free Delivery
D'Addario XB130SL Nickel 130 (.130") Bass Single String, Super Long Scale

Cheapest offer

Type: Single Strings
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Daddario NYXL45130 Bass Set
£33.00
Compare 12 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
D'Addario NYXLB130 NYXL 0.130 Long Scale Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Single String
Delivery from £4.49
D'Addario XLB130 .130 Long Scale Nickel Wound Single String for Bass Guitar
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
D'Addario .130 Nickel Wound Super Long Scale Tapered Single String for Bass Guitar
£12.86
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49