Dakine Campus M 25L Hawaii Backpack One Size

DAKINE Campus M 25l Hawaii - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Dakine Campus M 25L Hawaii Backpack One Size

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.56
Delivery from £13.00

Dakine Campus M 25L Hawaii Backpack One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£60.87
Delivery from £4.90

Dakine Campus 25L Backpack Camo Shaka

7 to 10 days
£72.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dakine Campus M 25l Backpack Blue
£39.02
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Dakine Campus M T1-r-25l Backpack Pink
£43.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dakine Campus M T1-r-25l Backpack Brown
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dakine - Campus Backpack 25L Hanalei - Backpack
£49.19
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
DAKINE CAMPUS BACKPACK M 25L T1-R, Oasis, One Size, Campus Backpack 25l
£43.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dakine Campus M 25L Hawaii Backpack One Size

Cheapest offer

SPACIOUS CAPACITY - This 25L backpack offers generous storage space across two main compartments, making it the perfect companion for university, travel, or everyday use with its well-organized design and modern aesthetics. PROTECTIVE LAPTOP COMPARTMENT - Safeguard your electronics with the dedicated, padded laptop sleeve located in the rear main compartment, designed to accommodate laptops up to 16 inches securely while you are on the move. ADVANCED ORGANISATION - Stay tidy with the interior front compartment featuring a zipper pocket, two slip pockets, and two pen loops, plus additional exterior pockets including a thermal insulated compartment and a soft-lined pocket. ERGONOMIC CARRYING - Enjoy comfort even when fully loaded, thanks to the breathable, adjustable padded shoulder straps and an integrated, elasticated, and adjustable chest strap that ensures a stable fit for all body types. DURABLE EXTERIOR - Crafted from high-quality materials, this backpack features convenient side mesh pockets for water bottles or umbrellas and robust zippers, ensuring your belongings are protected throughout your daily adventures.
£59.56
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk