Deda Cork Perforated EVA Rubber Handlebar Tape - Black

Used Offers from

Deda Cork Perforated EVA Rubber Handlebar Tape - Black

Cheapest Price
5
£10.40
Delivery from £6.99

Deda Traforato Perforated Handlebar Tape Black

3 to 5 days
£10.79
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Elementi Traforato Handlebar Tape

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.14
Delivery from £3.00

Deda Elementi Traforato Handlebar Tape

£11.14
Delivery from £3.00

Deda Elementi Traforato Handlebar Tape

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.14
Delivery from £3.00

Deda Traforato Tape Perforated (Black) Colour: Black

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Traforato Perforated Bar Tape - Black

2-3 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Deda Traforato Perforated Bar Tape

2-4 working days
£12.34

Deda Elementi Traforato Black

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Deda Cork Perforated EVA Rubber Handlebar Tape - White
£10.40
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Cork Perforated EVA Rubber Handlebar Tape - Black
£10.40
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Elementi Mistral Perforated Bar Tape Bicycle Handlebar Tape
£16.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Mistral Perforated Handlebar Tape, One Size, Red
£12.99
3.09 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Deda Cork Perforated EVA Rubber Handlebar Tape - Red
£10.40
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Cork Perforated EVA Rubber Handlebar Tape - Black

Cheapest offer

Looking for a high-quality, lightweight handlebar tape? Look no further, Deda Perforated Cork Rubber EVA Black is a fully perforated tape available in black, red and white, and offers excellent grip and driving comfort thanks to its Highly elastic internal structure. It also includes a self-adhesive mount for perfect adhesion to the handlebars, and comes with handlebar end caps for a clean, finished look. Made with EVA foam, the Deda Perforated handlebar tape is made to last. So give your hands the comfort and support they deserve: order Deda Perforado tape today!
£10.40
5
santafixie.com