Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Violet) Colour: Violet

Deda Cork Handlebar Tape - Purple

Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Violet) Colour: Violet

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Handlebar Tape Padded Bar Wrap Road Bike With End Plugs Bishop Violet

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
GBP 11.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Bishop Violet Tape

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.43
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Cork Handlebar Tape, Bishop Violet

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.59
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Cork Handlebar Tape, Bishop Violet

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.60
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape - Road Bike Drop Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Cork Handlebar Tape, Bishop Violet

In stock
£14.59
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Cork Handlebar Tape, Bishop Violet

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Bar Tape Violet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.27
Free Delivery
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Violet) Colour: Violet

Cheapest offer

Deda handlebar tape is a professional quality handlebar ribbon, designed to be comfortable and long lasting, it is also available in a wide array of colours. Comfortable grip Soft touch Good water resistance Embossed logo Includes chrome plastic end plugs and finishing tape
£10.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Deda Handlebar Tape - Jaguar Green
£13.95
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Mistral Perforated Handlebar Tape, One Size, Red
£14.58
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Handlebar Tape - Kawa Green
£11.93
3.31 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Deda Elementi Men's Cork Handlebar Tape, Ocean Dark Blue, One Size
£14.58
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Neon Pink
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery