Deda Zero1 Stem BLACK ON BLACK 110MM

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£34.99

Deda Zero Elementi Road Bike Handlebar Stem Black on Black 110mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.62
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi ZERO1 Stem - Black on Black (110 mm) Size: 110 mm

1-3 working days
£37.50
Delivery from £3.95

DEDA-ELEMENTI Zero1 Potence pour vélo Mixte Adulte, Noir

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.77
Free Delivery

DEDA-ELEMENTI Zero1 Potence pour vélo Mixte Adulte, Noir

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.96
Free Delivery

DEDA-ELEMENTI Zero1 Potence pour vélo Mixte Adulte, Noir

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.97
Free Delivery

DEDA-ELEMENTI Zero1 Potence pour vélo Mixte Adulte, Noir

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Deda Zero Elementi Handlebar Road Bike Stem Black on Black 110mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.02
GBP 40.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bike Handlebar Stem Deda Zero1 Stem 31.7mm in Black-on-Black 110mm Aluminum

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Deda Zero1 Stem BLACK ON BLACK 110MM

Cheapest offer

An updated version of the great value Deda Elementi Zero1 Stem. Perfect for all bike builds from performance bikes, cyclocross and triathlon to day-to-day commuting bikes. The Deda Zero1 Stem is consrtucted from 3D forged 6061 aluminium. Weighing just 145g, the stem allows you to get into the position you need on the bike. Specification Material: 3D forged, alloy 6061 Screws: CrMo Angle: 82° Handlebar Diameter: 31.7mm (or 31.8mm if you round up like every other manufacturer) Fork Steerer: 1 1/8” (28.6mm) Clamp Height: 36mm Weight: 145g (110mm) Size: 70MM, 80MM, 90MM, 100MM, 110MM, 120MM, 130MM; Colour: BLACK ON BLACK
£34.99
2-4 working days
condorcycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Deda Zero 1 31.7 Mm Stem Grey 100 mm 100 mm Black Matt
£21.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero 1 31.7 Mm Stem Grey 80 mm 80 mm Black Matt
£21.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero 1 31.7 Mm Stem Grey 70 mm 70 mm Black Matt
£21.49
Compare 19 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero 1 31.7 Mm Stem Grey 130 mm 130 mm Black Matt
£21.49
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Elementi Zero 1 Stem BLACK Black 120mm
£29.93
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery