Designer Radiators 60 x 119cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Matt Black Horizontal Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£199.99
Free Delivery

Designer Flat Panel Radiator - Matt Black (600mm x 1190mm)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Designer Flat Panel Radiators Matt Black 600mm x 1190mm - Matt Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£199.99
Delivery from £3.95

Monstershop Designer Flat Panel Radiators Matt Black 600mm x 1190mm Monstershop Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£199.99

Monstershop Designer Flat Panel Radiators Matt Black 600Mm X 1190Mm Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£199.99

Designer Radiators 60 x 119cm Flat Panel Modern Central Heating Matt Black Horizontal Column Double Panel Wall Mounted Slimline Kitchen Living Room Bathroom Commercial Cleaning Brush & Fixing Kit

Cheapest offer

Classic Gloss White Finish: This radiator boasts a timeless gloss white finish that adds a bold yet elegant feature to any interior, perfectly complementing a wide range of décor styles. Premium Carbon Steel Construction: Crafted from 1.5mm premium carbon steel and finished with a protective powder coating, this radiator is built for exceptional durability, ensuring it stands the test of time. 15-Year Guarantee & Certifications: Backed by a 15-year guarantee and certified with EN442 and CE approval, you can trust in the quality, safety, and performance of this radiator, providing both peace of mind and long-lasting use. FREE Cleaning Brush: Each unit comes with a FREE Cleaning Brush, making it easy to keep your radiator in pristine condition, maintaining its shine and functionality. Quick and Easy Installation: The included fixing kit ensures a hassle-free installation process, allowing you to quickly and efficiently set up your radiator without any additional tools or expertise required., Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£199.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk