Deuter Aircontact Core 45+10 SL Women’s Trekking Backpack

DEUTER AIRCONTACT CORE 45 + 10 SL backpack paprika-graphite 45+10 L

Deuter Aircontact Core 45+10 SL Women’s Trekking Backpack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£190.00
Free Delivery

Deuter Aircontact Core 45+10l Sl Backpack Orange

9-11 working days
£207.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deuter Aircontact Core 45+10 SL Women’s Trekking Backpack

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£217.00
Delivery from £20.00
Deuter Aircontact Core 45+10 SL Women’s Trekking Backpack

Cheapest offer

Aircontact back system with Air Spacer mesh and large ventilation channel Direct load distribution and control through the Y-frame Optimal fit in an instant for any back length thanks to VariSlide Movable, snug-fitting VariFlex ECL hip fins absorb weight well and provide more freedom of movement when climbing thanks to the leg cut-out. Ergonomic, trapezoidal lumbar pad ensures form-fitting load transfer to the pelvis Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included) Removable compression straps that can be configured to your needs for attaching a camping mat, tent or load in the base of the backpack Main material consists of more than 50% recycled materials and bluesign-certified
£190.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Deuter - Hiking backpack - Aircontact Core 65+10 SL Graphite for Women - Grey Grey one size
£194.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
DEUTER Aircontact Core 40+10 - Men - Blue - size only size- model 2024 only size
£134.97
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Women's Aircontact Core 65+10 SL - Walking backpack size 65+10 l, grey
£223.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
DEUTER Aircontact Core 40+10 - Men - Brown - size only size- model 2024 only size
£134.97
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deuter - Trekking backpack - Aircontact Core 60 + 10 Graphite Shale - Grey Grey
£209.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49