DeWalt Auger Drill Bit

DeWalt Auger Drill Bit 12mm 200mm

DeWalt Auger Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DT4606-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit 12.0 x 200mm

Unknown
£10.78

DEWALT Wood Auger Drill Bit 12.0 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.43
Delivery from £3.50

DeWalt DT4606QZ 12 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit DT4606-QZ

In stock
£11.88
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT4606QZ 12 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit DT4606-QZ

In stock
£11.89
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT4606-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit 12 x 200mm DEWDT4606QZ

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT4606QZ 12 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit DT4606-QZ

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.40
Delivery from £4.49

DeWalt DT4606QZ 12 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit DT4606-QZ

In stock
£12.68
Free Delivery

DEWALT DEWDT4606QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit 12 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DeWalt Auger Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

The DeWalt Auger Drill Bit in 12mm diameter, 200mm length is a compact, versatile choice for drilling cable and pipe routes through timber studwork and joists. The self-feed tip pulls the bit through material effortlessly, while the Lewis spiral groove clears chips efficiently. Features and Benefits: • Self-feed tip for fast, effortless penetration • Dual cutting edge for durability through nails • Lewis spiral groove for maximum chip clearance • Peripheral cutting for clean holes with minimal spalling • Compatible with corded and cordless drills Specifications: Diameter: 12mm Length: 200mm
£8.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

DeWalt DT4632QZ 8 x 380mm Wood Auger Drill Bit
£14.69
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt DT4644 Genuine Wood Auger Drill Bit For Cordless Drills 20X380/280
£19.69
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Auger Drill Bit 6mm 200mm
£7.49
Compare 19 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt DT4618QZ 26 x 200mm Wood Auger Drill Bit
£17.74
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DeWalt DT4650-QZ Wood Auger Drill Bit, One Size
£40.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery