Dewalt Hand Tools DWHT36926-5 Toughseries™ Tape Measure 8M/26Ft (Width 32Mm)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£18.56
Free Delivery

DeWALT TOUGHSERIES™ Tape Measure 8m/26ft (Width 32mm) Rip-Shield ; blade coating that provides increased durability ultra-tough housing keeps the tape safe and secure EC Class II

In stock
£24.55
Free Delivery

DeWALT TOUGHSERIES™ Tape Measure 8m/26ft (Width 32mm) Rip-Shield ; blade coating that provides increased durability ultra-tough housing keeps the tape safe and secure EC Class II

In stock
£24.56
Free Delivery

DeWALT TOUGHSERIES™ Tape Measure 8m/26ft (Width 32mm) Rip-Shield ; blade coating that provides increased durability ultra-tough housing keeps the tape safe and secure EC Class II

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.87
Free Delivery

Dewalt DWHT36926-5 TOUGHSERIES Tape Measure 8m/26ft (Width 32mm) DHT536926

2-3 days
£25.98
Free Delivery

DeWALT TOUGHSERIES™ Tape Measure 8m/26ft (Width 32mm) Rip-Shield ; blade coating that provides increased durability ultra-tough housing keeps the tape safe and secure EC Class II

In stock
£26.09
Free Delivery

DeWALT TOUGHSERIES™ Tape Measure 8m/26ft (Width 32mm) Rip-Shield ; blade coating that provides increased durability ultra-tough housing keeps the tape safe and secure EC Class II

In stock
£26.10
Delivery from £2.59

DeWALT TOUGHSERIES™ Tape Measure 8m/26ft (Width 32mm) Rip-Shield ; blade coating that provides increased durability ultra-tough housing keeps the tape safe and secure EC Class II

In stock
£26.20
Free Delivery

DeWalt ToughSeries Tape Measure Imperial & Metric 26ft / 8m 32mm

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dewalt Hand Tools DWHT55129-1 Wrecking Bar 600Mm (24In)
£24.65
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
DeWalt Wrecking Bar 1060mm
£29.95
Compare 13 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
DEWALT Vacuum DXVA00-0301E Conduit Line Puller Kit
£42.55
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt 250mm Steel Moulding Bar
£17.60
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dewalt Hand Tools DWHT36926-5 Toughseries™ Tape Measure 8M/26Ft (Width 32Mm)

Cheapest offer

The DEWALT TOUGHSERIES™ Tape Measure allows you to conveniently measure from any angle. The double-sided blade features a Rip-Shield™ blade coating that provides increased durability. 16ft of extended reach allows you to easily execute long measurements without assistance. Its ultra-tough housing keeps the tape safe and secure. It's able to survive drops up 30 metres. Fitted with a magnet for easy attachment and measuring from metal surfaces.Accuracy: EC Class II.1 x DEWALT TOUGHSERIES™ Tape Measure 8m/26ft (Width 32mm).PTDDHT536926
£18.56
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com