DeWalt Wrecking Bar

DeWalt Wrecking Bar 1060mm

DeWalt Wrecking Bar

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £6.95

Dewalt Wrecking Bar 1060mm (42in), Ideal for ripping, striking, prying, and scraping applications.

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

In stock
£33.38
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dwht55132-1 Wrecking Bar 1060mm 42In Dht155132

1-3 working days
£34.48
Delivery from £6.00

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.93
Free Delivery

Dewalt DWHT55132-1 Wrecking Bar 1060mm 42in DHT155132

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.94
Free Delivery

DeWalt DWHT55132-1 Wrecking Pry Bar 42" / 1070mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT Hand Tools Wrecking Bar 1060mm (42in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.12
Free Delivery

Dewalt DWHT55132-1 Wrecking Bar 1060mm 42in DHT155132

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DeWalt Wrecking Bar

Cheapest offer

The DeWalt 1060mm (42in) Wrecking Bar is the extended-length option, delivering maximum leverage for heavy-duty demolition tasks. This longer bar provides superior reach and prying power, making it the ideal choice for larger-scale projects and applications requiring substantial force. Designed for comfort and strength, this bar features multiple nail pullers and point bevelled ends for efficient nail removal. Its pointed end digs into material to remove embedded nails, whilst the rounded 90-degree end is perfect for leverage and prying. The tri-lobe design provides added comfort and strength, reducing user fatigue during demanding work. Features and Benefits: • 1060mm (42in) length provides maximum leverage and reach • Multiple nail pullers and bevelled ends for efficient nail removal • Tri-lobe design for enhanced comfort and strength • Ideal for ripping, striking, prying, and scraping applications Contents: • 1 x DEWALT Wrecking Bar 1060mm (42in) Specifications: Bar Type: Wrecking B
£29.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

DeWalt DWHT55132-1 1070mm | 42" Wrecking Bar
£24.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Wrecking Bar 600mm
£24.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
DeWalt Flat Wrecking Bar 530mm
£19.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt Hand Tools Wrecking Bar Multi Colour (600mm (24In))
£34.42
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dewalt Wrecking Bar, 42"
£29.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery