Draper 16534 3/8-Inch Square Drive 6 Point Metric Socket, 9mm Size , Blue

Draper 3/8" Drive Satin Finish Hexagon Socket Metric

Draper 16534 3/8-Inch Square Drive 6 Point Metric Socket, 9mm Size , Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.49
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16534 3/8-Inch Square Drive 6 Point Metric Socket, 9mm Size , Blue

Cheapest Price
£4.49
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16534 3/8-Inch Square Drive 6 Point Metric Socket, 9mm Size , Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.00
Free Delivery

Draper 3/8" Square Drive 6 Point Metric Socket 9mm 16534

1-3 working days
£5.92
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16534 3/8-Inch Square Drive 6 Point Metric Socket, 9mm Size , Blue

In stock
£6.36
Free Delivery

Draper 16534 3/8-Inch Square Drive 6 Point Metric Socket, 9mm Size , Blue

In stock
£6.67
Free Delivery

Draper 16534 3/8-Inch Square Drive 6 Point Metric Socket, 9mm Size , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.79
Free Delivery

Draper 16534 3/8-Inch Square Drive 6 Point Metric Socket, 9mm Size , Blue

In stock
£6.89
Free Delivery

Draper 16534 3/8-Inch Square Drive 6 Point Metric Socket, 9mm Size , Blue

In stock
£6.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 16534 3/8-Inch Square Drive 6 Point Metric Socket, 9mm Size , Blue

Cheapest offer

High-quality 6 point metric drive sockets Made from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel material Socket has a knurled ring for extra grip With a micro satin finish An essential tool for vehicle technicians and garage mechanics
£4.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 16285 Metric Hex. Socket Bit Set 3/8in Sq. Dr. 48Mm (8 Piece) per set
£8.87
Compare 32 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper 1x Expert 23 Piece 1/4 3/8" Sq. Dr. Tx-Star Plus Bit Set Tool 23241
£21.87
Compare 29 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Extension Bar 16733 - 3/8" Drive - 450mm - Polished Chrome
£14.13
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Elora 3/8" Drive Socket Extension Bar 3/8" 150mm
£20.64
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery