Draper 37329 Bar Type Tap Wrench 2.50 - 12.00Mm each

Draper Bar Type Tap Wrench 37329 TW, 2.50mm-12.00mm

Draper 37329 Bar Type Tap Wrench 2.50 - 12.00Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.29
Free Delivery

Draper 37329 2.5-12mm Bar Type Tap Wrench

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.62
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 37329 2.5-12mm Bar Type Tap Wrench

In stock
£10.80
Delivery from £3.50

Draper 37329 2.5-12mm Bar Type Tap Wrench

£11.22
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 37329 2.5-12mm Bar Type Tap Wrench

In stock
£11.42
Free Delivery

Bar Type Tap Wrench 2.50-12.00mm

3-5 days
£11.73
Free Delivery

Draper Bar Type Tap Wrench

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Bar Type Tap Wrench 2.5mm - 12mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 37329 2.5-12mm Bar Type Tap Wrench

In stock
£12.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Elora 11087 Flexible Extension Bar 1/4in Sq. Dr. 125Mm each
£20.82
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16813 Extension Bar 3/4in Sq. Dr. 200Mm each
£19.58
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Extension Bar 16733 - 3/8" Drive - 450mm - Polished Chrome
£14.13
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert 16788 Satin Chrome Sliding T Bar 3/8in Sq. Dr. each
£8.61
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper 63116 250mm 1/2-inch Square Drive Powerdrive Impact Extension Bar , Blue
£16.64
Compare 26 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 37329 Bar Type Tap Wrench 2.50 - 12.00Mm each

Cheapest offer

Hardened and tempered jaws knurled handle with black enamelled finish.PTDDRPDIR37329
£8.29
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.