DRAPER EXPERT 160MM VDE LONG NOSE PLIERS FULLY INSULATED XP1000, STOCK NO: 99067

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.54
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper 99067 XP1000 VDE Long Nose Pliers 160mm Tethered

Unknown
£24.00

Draper 99067 XP1000 VDE Long Nose Pliers, 160mm, Tethered

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.49
Free Delivery

Draper Xp1000 Vde Long Nose Pliers 160mm Tethered - 99067

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.49
Free Delivery

Draper 99067 XP1000 VDE Long Nose Pliers, 160mm, Tethered

In stock
£24.53
Free Delivery

Draper 99067 XP1000 VDE Long Nose Pliers, 160mm, Tethered

In stock
£25.13
Free Delivery

Draper Xp1000 Vde 160mm Long Nose Pliers Tethered 1000V Electrician Tool

1-3 working days
£25.50
Delivery from £6.00

Draper XP1000 VDE Long Nose Pliers, 160mm, Tethered 99067

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Draper 99067 XP1000 VDE Long Nose Pliers, 160mm, Tethered

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DRAPER EXPERT 160MM VDE LONG NOSE PLIERS FULLY INSULATED XP1000, STOCK NO: 99067

Cheapest offer

Type: Long-Nose Pliers / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Height: 25cm / Manufacturer Part Number: XP1000LN / Height: 25cm / Features: Insulated / Item Depth: 3cm / Width: 8cm / Depth: 3cm / Item Weight: 0.17kg / Weight: 0.17kg / Item Width: 8cm
£19.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Hss Bi-Metal Holesaw Blade, 160mm 34776
£17.18
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 63Bn Expert 160Mm Combination Pliers
£18.82
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Draper Expert 69170 160 mm VDE Combination Pliers, Blue
£12.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILTEMA 160MM HEAVY DUTY SOFT GRIP LONG NOSE PLIERS
£9.40
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Heavy Duty Soft Grip Combination Pliers Lacquered Finish 160mm
£37.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery