Draper Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Draper Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 4.5mm 110mm

Draper Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 40824 Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill, 4.5mm x 110mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 40824 Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill, 4.5mm x 110mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.05
Free Delivery

Draper 40824 Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill, 4.5mm x 110mm

£6.07
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Sds+ Masonry Drill Bit, 4.5 X 110mm 40824

1-3 working days
£6.07
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 40824 Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill, 4.5mm x 110mm

In stock
£6.54
Free Delivery

Draper 40824 Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill, 4.5mm x 110mm

In stock
£6.61
Free Delivery

Draper 40824 Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill, 4.5mm x 110mm

In stock
£6.83
Free Delivery

Draper 40824 Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill, 4.5mm x 110mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

This 4.5mm diameter x 110mm SDS Plus masonry drill bit is ideal for smaller fixings and precision drilling work in brick, concrete, and stone. The compact 110mm length provides excellent control for detailed applications such as electrical outlet installations and light fixture mountings. The tungsten carbide tip delivers reliable performance whilst the milled flute design ensures efficient debris removal during operation. Perfect for tradespeople requiring accurate holes for smaller anchors and fixings. Features and Benefits: • 4.5mm diameter suits smaller masonry anchors and plugs • 110mm length ideal for standard wall depths • Tungsten carbide tip for durability in masonry materials • ISO 5468 compliant for quality assurance Contents: • 1 x SDS+ Masonry Drill Bit, 4.5 x 110mm
£3.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper SDS+ Masonry Drill, 19.0 x 1000mm
£26.79
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Masonry Drill Bit Expert 41300 SDS Plus 18 mm x 450 mm
£8.01
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DRAPER SDS+ MASONRY DRILL, 20.0 X 450MM STOCK NO: 41303 PART NO: DSDS/PB
£15.87
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SDS+ Masonry Drill, 24.0 x 1000mm HEAVY DUTY
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery