Draper Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Draper Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6.5mm 210mm

Draper Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Tools DSDS/PB Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill, Blue, 6.5 X 210 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.82
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Sds+ Masonry Drill, 6.5 X 210mm 81068

1-3 working days
£7.01
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Expert SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

This 6.5mm diameter x 210mm SDS Plus masonry drill offers versatile performance for medium to heavy-duty applications requiring extended depth. The 6.5mm diameter bridges standard and heavy-duty requirements, accommodating a wide range of fixings, whilst the 210mm length enables deep penetration through cavity walls and thick masonry. Ideal for construction professionals requiring flexibility across varied applications, from substantial bracket installations to through-wall services. The tungsten carbide tip ensures consistent performance across brick, concrete, and stone materials. Features and Benefits: • 6.5mm diameter for versatile fixing applications • 210mm length for deep drilling requirements • Milled flute design for efficient debris removal • ISO 5468 compliant manufacturing Contents: • 1 x SDS+ Masonry Drill, 6.5 x 210mm
£4.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper SDS+ Masonry Drill, 19.0 x 1000mm
£26.79
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Masonry Drill Bit Expert 41300 SDS Plus 18 mm x 450 mm
£8.01
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DRAPER SDS+ MASONRY DRILL, 20.0 X 450MM STOCK NO: 41303 PART NO: DSDS/PB
£15.87
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SDS+ Masonry Drill, 24.0 x 1000mm HEAVY DUTY
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery