Draper Expert Tct Ceramic Drill Bit 4Mm X 70Mm Pk 1 10091

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.66
Free Delivery

Draper Expert TCT Ceramic Tile Drill Bit 4mm

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert TCT Ceramic Tile Drill Bit

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Draper Expert Tct Ceramic Drill Bit, 4mm X 70mm 10091

1-3 working days
£6.82
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert TCT Ceramic Drill Bit, 4mm x 70mm - 10091 - For Ceramics, Soft Tiles and Non-Tempered Glass

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.02
Delivery from £4.49

Draper CERAMIC DRILL BIT - 4MM 10091 10091 TCT Ceramic Drill Bits

3-5 days
£7.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper Expert Tct Ceramic Drill Bit Set (5 Piece) Pk 1 10180
£12.36
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Tct Saw Blade, 185 X 20mm, 36T 03637
£13.35
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
34700 Draper Expert Tct Circular Saw Blade For Wood With Ptfe Coating 216 X 30Mm 48T each
£19.54
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood with PTFE Coating, 210 x 30mm, 48T
£31.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Tct Ceramic Drill Bit 4Mm X 70Mm Pk 1 10091

Cheapest offer

The Draper Ceramic Series Are Precise Drill Bits Made From Alloy Steel With A Reinforced Carbide Tip. The Tungsten Carbide Tip Is Self-Centring And Ultra-Tough For Reliable Cutting Performance. Suitable For Drilling Ceramics Soft Tiles And Non-Tempered Glass. Designed For Low Speeds Without The Need Of A Cooling Agent. Compatible With A Standard 10/13Mm Chuck.PTDDRPDIR10091
£2.66
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com