Draper 08962 110V Site Socket 32A each 1

Draper Site Socket 08962 32A 110V IP44 Splashproof Spring-hinged Lid Yellow

Used Offers from

Draper 08962 110V Site Socket 32A each 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.37
Free Delivery

Draper Site Socket 32 amp 110v 110v

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Site Socket 32 amp 110v

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 08962 110V Site Socket, 32A, Spring hinged lid, 100-130V, IP44 Splashproof, Yellow

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.92
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 110V Site Socket, 32A 08962

1-3 working days
£8.92
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 08962 110V Site Socket, 32A, Spring hinged lid, 100-130V, IP44 Splashproof, Yellow

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Draper 08962 110V Site Socket, 32A, Spring hinged lid, 100-130V, IP44 Splashproof, Yellow

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Draper 08962 110V Site Socket, 32A, Spring hinged lid, 100-130V, IP44 Splashproof, Yellow

In stock
£9.06
Free Delivery

Draper 08962 110V Site Socket, 32A, Spring hinged lid, 100-130V, IP44 Splashproof, Yellow

In stock
£9.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper 08962 110V Site Socket 32A each 1

Cheapest offer

This IP44 110V site socket conforms to the latest EN regulations. The spring-hinged lid protects the socket when not in use. The IP44 splashproof rating makes this socket ideal for use in a variety of outdoor environments including marinas campsites and on construction sites.PTDDRPDIR08962
£4.37
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com