Draper Slotted Screwdriver Bit

Draper Slotted Screwdriver Bit 8mm 50mm Pack of 5

Draper Slotted Screwdriver Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 8mm 1/4" Hex. Plain Slot Insert Bit 50mm Long X 5 64280

1-3 working days
£6.31
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 64280 8mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 50mm Long (5 Pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.62
Free Delivery

Draper 64280 8mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 50mm Long (5 Pieces)

In stock
£6.77
Free Delivery

Draper 64280 8mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 50mm Long (5 Pieces)

In stock
£6.85
Free Delivery

Draper 64280 8mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 50mm Long (5 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.99
Free Delivery

Draper 64280 8mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 50mm Long (5 Pieces)

In stock
£7.19
Free Delivery

Draper 64280 8mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 50mm Long (5 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.19
Free Delivery

Draper 64280 8mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 50mm Long (5 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Slotted Screwdriver Bit

Cheapest offer

This 8mm slotted bit with 50mm length in pack of 5 delivers maximum slot width with extended reach for specialist industrial contractors. The substantial engagement surface combined with longer profile handles the largest deeply-set fasteners confidently. Bulk pack format ensures continuity for demanding projects. Features and Benefits: • 8mm maximum slot width for specialist applications • 50mm length for deep recessed access • Pack of 5 for uninterrupted workflow Contents: • 1 x Plain Slot Insert Bit, 8mm, 1/4" Hex, 50mm Long (Pack of 5)
£3.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex 00 20 12 V05 VDE PlusMinus/Slotted Screwdriver Set
£69.98
Compare 12 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
KNIPEX 98 20 35 SL VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 3.5 x 100mm - Slim
£10.98
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knipex Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 98 20 65 VDE 6.5 x 150 mm
£13.98
Compare 15 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
KNIPEX 98 21 45 VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 4.5 x 180mm
£12.98
Compare 16 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
KNIPEX 98 20 80 VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 8.0 x 175mm
£16.98
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49