Draper Slotted Screwdriver Bit

Draper Slotted Screwdriver Bit 8mm 75mm Pack of 2

Draper Slotted Screwdriver Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 64310 8mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 75mm Long (2 Piece)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.02
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 8mm 1/4" Hex. Plain Slot Insert Bit 75mm Long X 2 64310

1-3 working days
£5.63
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 64310 8mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 75mm Long (2 Piece)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.33
Free Delivery

Draper 64310 8mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 75mm Long (2 Piece)

In stock
£6.55
Free Delivery

Draper 64310 8mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 75mm Long (2 Piece)

In stock
£6.64
Free Delivery

Draper 64310 8mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 75mm Long (2 Piece)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.76
Free Delivery

Draper 64310 8mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 75mm Long (2 Piece)

In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

Draper 64310 8mm 1/4" Hex Plain Slot Insert Bit 75mm Long (2 Piece)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Slotted Screwdriver Bit

Cheapest offer

This 8mm slotted bit with 75mm length represents maximum slot width combined with superior reach capability. Designed for the most demanding specialist industrial applications requiring access to large fasteners in extremely deep or obstructed positions. The extended profile maintains stability despite length. Pack of 2 supplied. Features and Benefits: • 8mm maximum slot width for specialist use • 75mm length for extreme depth access • Pack of 2 for essential specialist backup Contents: • 1 x Plain Slot Insert Bit, 8mm, 1/4" Hex, 75mm Long (Pack of 2)
£2.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Knipex 00 20 12 V05 VDE PlusMinus/Slotted Screwdriver Set
£69.98
Compare 12 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
KNIPEX 98 20 35 SL VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 3.5 x 100mm - Slim
£10.98
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Knipex Insulated Slotted Screwdriver 98 20 65 VDE 6.5 x 150 mm
£13.98
Compare 15 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
KNIPEX 98 21 45 VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 4.5 x 180mm
£12.98
Compare 16 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
KNIPEX 98 20 80 VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver, 8.0 x 175mm
£16.98
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49