Draper 16302 1/2-Inch Square Drive Metric 8 mm Tip Hexagonal Socket Bit

Draper Socket Bit Expert 1/2" Drive Hexagon Metric 8 mm

Draper 16302 1/2-Inch Square Drive Metric 8 mm Tip Hexagonal Socket Bit

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.52
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Hexagonal Socket Bits, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 8mm 16302

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.52
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16302 1/2-Inch Square Drive Metric 8 mm Tip Hexagonal Socket Bit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.64
Free Delivery

Draper 16302 1/2-Inch Square Drive Metric 8 mm Tip Hexagonal Socket Bit

In stock
£7.86
Free Delivery

Draper 16302 1/2-Inch Square Drive Metric 8 mm Tip Hexagonal Socket Bit

In stock
£8.13
Free Delivery

Draper 16302 1/2-Inch Square Drive Metric 8 mm Tip Hexagonal Socket Bit

In stock
£8.36
Free Delivery

Draper 16302 1/2-Inch Square Drive Metric 8 mm Tip Hexagonal Socket Bit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.60
Free Delivery

Draper 16302 1/2-Inch Square Drive Metric 8 mm Tip Hexagonal Socket Bit

In stock
£8.64
Free Delivery

Draper 16302 1/2-Inch Square Drive Metric 8 mm Tip Hexagonal Socket Bit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 16302 1/2-Inch Square Drive Metric 8 mm Tip Hexagonal Socket Bit

Cheapest offer

Fitted with a hexagonal bit with an overall length of 55mm Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel The socket has a knurled ring for extra grip, Weight: 0.17196056436 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£7.52
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 04713 Socket And Bit Set 1/4in Sq. Dr. (39 Piece) 1
£19.99
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16285 Metric Hex. Socket Bit Set 3/8in Sq. Dr. 48Mm (8 Piece) per set
£8.87
Compare 32 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Garden Folding Kneeler & Seat 560mm x 240 x 445mm 100KG Capacity DRAPER BRAND
£28.54
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Draper 16287 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Socket Bit Set, 150mm , Blue
£19.13
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper 16341 1/2" Square Drive TX-Star Plus 55MM Socket Bit 7 Piece Set
£13.65
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99