Draper 16735 3/8-Inch Square Drive 75 mm Wobble Extension Bar , Blue

Draper Wobble Extension Bar 16735 - 3/8-inch Square Drive, 75 mm, Blue

Draper 16735 3/8-Inch Square Drive 75 mm Wobble Extension Bar , Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.91
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16735 3/8-Inch Square Drive 75 mm Wobble Extension Bar , Blue

Cheapest Price
£5.91
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16735 3/8-Inch Square Drive 75 mm Wobble Extension Bar , Blue

£6.02
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 3/8" Drive Polished Chrome Wobble Socket Extension Bar

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 16735 3/8-Inch Square Drive 75 mm Wobble Extension Bar , Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.01
Free Delivery

Draper Wobble Extension Bar, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 75mm 16735

1-3 working days
£7.81
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16735 3/8-Inch Square Drive 75 mm Wobble Extension Bar , Blue

In stock
£8.16
Free Delivery

Draper 16735 3/8-Inch Square Drive 75 mm Wobble Extension Bar , Blue

In stock
£8.40
Free Delivery

Draper 16735 3/8-Inch Square Drive 75 mm Wobble Extension Bar , Blue

In stock
£8.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 16735 3/8-Inch Square Drive 75 mm Wobble Extension Bar , Blue

Cheapest offer

3/8-Inch square drive wobble end extension bar Made from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel material Extension bar has a knurled ring for extra grip Machined wobble end allows sockets to be driven at up to 15-degree vertical Attached with a spring-loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding, Weight: 0.16755131912 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£5.91
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Wobble Extension Bar 16747 - Satin Chrome - 3/8" Sq. Dr., 300mm
£9.52
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper 16766 1/4 Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 4 Piece Set , Blue
£13.19
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper D-WEXT/5 3/8" Drive 5 Piece Wobble Extension Bar Set
£34.98
Compare 29 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Draper Expert 16748 Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 3/8in Sq. Dr. 450Mm each
£16.35
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99