Draper Expert 16743 Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 3/8in Sq. Dr. 75Mm each

Draper Wobble Extension Bar 16743 - 3/8" Square Drive - Satin Chrome - 75mm - Blue

Draper Expert 16743 Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 3/8in Sq. Dr. 75Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.76
Free Delivery

Draper 16743 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 75 mm Wobble Extension Bar, Blue

In stock
£6.18
Free Delivery

Draper 16743 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 75 mm Wobble Extension Bar, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.37
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 3/8" Drive Satin Chrome Wobble Socket Extension Bar 3/8" 75mm

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 3/8" Drive Satin Chrome Wobble Socket Extension Bar

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 75mm 16743

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16743 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 75 mm Wobble Extension Bar, Blue

£7.22
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16743 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 75 mm Wobble Extension Bar, Blue

In stock
£7.33
Free Delivery

Draper 16743 3/8-Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome 75 mm Wobble Extension Bar, Blue

In stock
£7.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Expert 16748 Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 3/8in Sq. Dr. 450Mm each
£15.68
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Wobble Extension Bar 16757 - 1/2" Square Drive - 250mm - Polished Chrome
£9.22
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 3/8" Drive Polished Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 450mm
£15.68
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16722 Wobble Extension Bar 1/4in Sq. Dr. 100Mm Micro Satin Chrome each
£2.77
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Wobble Extension Bar 16756 – 1/2" Square Drive, 125mm
£6.02
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16743 Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 3/8in Sq. Dr. 75Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality with wobble end manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a micro satin finish. Each ext. bar has a knurled ring for extra grip. Machined wobble end allows socket to be driven at up to 15° to the vertical. Attached with a spring - loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding.PTDDRPDIR16743
£3.76
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com