Draper 16755 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar, 75mm Length

Draper Wobble Extension Bar 16755, 1/2" Square Drive, 75mm, Polished Chrome

Draper 16755 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar, 75mm Length

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 16755 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar, 75mm Length

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.37
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16755 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar, 75mm Length

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.27
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2" Drive Polished Chrome Wobble Socket Extension Bar

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar 75mm 16755

1-3 working days
£9.17
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16755 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar, 75mm Length

In stock
£9.68
Free Delivery

Draper 16755 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar, 75mm Length

In stock
£9.84
Free Delivery

Draper 16755 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar, 75mm Length

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.18
Free Delivery

Draper 16755 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar, 75mm Length

In stock
£10.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 16755 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar, 75mm Length

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel Hardened and tempered with a polished finish With knurled ring for extra grip Wobble end allows sockets to be driven at up to 15 degree to the vertical, Weight: 0.26014546916 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£6.17
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Wobble Extension Bar 16747 - Satin Chrome - 3/8" Sq. Dr., 300mm
£9.52
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper 16766 1/4 Inch Square Drive Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 4 Piece Set , Blue
£13.19
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper D-WEXT/5 3/8" Drive 5 Piece Wobble Extension Bar Set
£34.98
Compare 29 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Draper Expert 16748 Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 3/8in Sq. Dr. 450Mm each
£16.35
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99