Draper Expert 16756 Wobble Extension Bar 1/2in Sq. Dr. 125Mm each

Draper Wobble Extension Bar 16756 – 1/2" Square Drive, 125mm

Draper Expert 16756 Wobble Extension Bar 1/2in Sq. Dr. 125Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.02
Free Delivery

Draper 16756 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar, 125mm Length

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.28
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 16756 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar, 125mm Length

In stock
£8.80
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar 125mm 16756

1-3 working days
£9.49
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16756 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar, 125mm Length

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.88
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16756 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar, 125mm Length

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.04
Free Delivery

DRAPER 1/2" Sq. Dr. Wobble Extension Bar (125mm) [16756]

3-5 days
£10.20
Free Delivery

Draper 16756 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar, 125mm Length

In stock
£11.10
Free Delivery

Draper 16756 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar, 125mm Length

In stock
£11.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Expert 16748 Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 3/8in Sq. Dr. 450Mm each
£15.68
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Wobble Extension Bar 16757 - 1/2" Square Drive - 250mm - Polished Chrome
£9.22
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16722 Wobble Extension Bar 1/4in Sq. Dr. 100Mm Micro Satin Chrome each
£2.77
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Wobble Extension Bar 16747 - Satin Chrome - 3/8" Sq. Dr., 300mm
£9.13
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Wobble Extension Bar 16743 - 3/8" Square Drive - Satin Chrome - 75mm - Blue
£3.76
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16756 Wobble Extension Bar 1/2in Sq. Dr. 125Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a polished finish. Each ext. bar has a knurled ring for extra grip. Machined wobble end allows socket to be driven at up to 15° to the vertical. Attached with a spring - loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding.PTDDRPDIR16756
£6.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com