Draper Expert 16757 Wobble Extension Bar 1/2in Sq. Dr. 250Mm each

Draper Wobble Extension Bar 16757 - 1/2" Square Drive - 250mm - Polished Chrome

Draper Expert 16757 Wobble Extension Bar 1/2in Sq. Dr. 250Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.22
Free Delivery

Draper 16757 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar, 250mm Length

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.61
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 16757 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar, 250mm Length

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.42
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16757 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar, 250mm Length

In stock
£11.47
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar 250mm 16757

1-3 working days
£12.92
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 1/2" Drive Polished Chrome Wobble Socket Extension Bar 1/2" 250mm

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 1/2" Drive Polished Chrome Wobble Socket Extension Bar

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wobble Extension Bar, 1/2"" Sq. Dr., 250mm

3-5 days
£12.97
Free Delivery

Draper 16757 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar, 250mm Length

In stock
£13.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Expert 16748 Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 3/8in Sq. Dr. 450Mm each
£15.68
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 3/8" Drive Polished Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 450mm
£15.68
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16722 Wobble Extension Bar 1/4in Sq. Dr. 100Mm Micro Satin Chrome each
£2.77
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Wobble Extension Bar 16756 – 1/2" Square Drive, 125mm
£6.02
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Wobble Extension Bar 16743 - 3/8" Square Drive - Satin Chrome - 75mm - Blue
£3.76
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16757 Wobble Extension Bar 1/2in Sq. Dr. 250Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a polished finish. Each ext. bar has a knurled ring for extra grip. Machined wobble end allows socket to be driven at up to 15° to the vertical. Attached with a spring - loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding.PTDDRPDIR16757
£9.22
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com