Draper Expert 16758 Wobble Extension Bar 1/2in Sq. Dr. 500Mm each

Draper Wobble Extension Bar Expert 16758 – 1/2in Square Drive – 500mm – Each

Draper Expert 16758 Wobble Extension Bar 1/2in Sq. Dr. 500Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£25.40
Free Delivery

Draper 16758 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar, 500mm Length , Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.49
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar 500mm 16758

1-3 working days
£27.37
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16758 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar, 500mm Length , Blue

In stock
£30.06
Free Delivery

Draper 16758 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar, 500mm Length , Blue

In stock
£30.18
Free Delivery

Draper 16758 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar, 500mm Length , Blue

In stock
£30.28
Free Delivery

Draper 16758 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar, 500mm Length , Blue

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Draper 16758 1/2" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar, 500mm Length , Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.14
Free Delivery

Wobble Extension Bar, 1/2"" Sq. Dr., 500mm

3-5 days
£31.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Expert 16748 Satin Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 3/8in Sq. Dr. 450Mm each
£15.68
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Wobble Extension Bar 16757 - 1/2" Square Drive - 250mm - Polished Chrome
£9.22
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 3/8" Drive Polished Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 450mm
£15.68
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16722 Wobble Extension Bar 1/4in Sq. Dr. 100Mm Micro Satin Chrome each
£2.77
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Wobble Extension Bar 16756 – 1/2" Square Drive, 125mm
£6.02
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16758 Wobble Extension Bar 1/2in Sq. Dr. 500Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a polished finish. Each ext. bar has a knurled ring for extra grip. Machined wobble end allows socket to be driven at up to 15° to the vertical. Attached with a spring - loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding.PTDDRPDIR16758
£25.40
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com