DS Living Allegra Divan Bed with Upholstered Headboard - Beige - Single / 3ft

DS Living Allegra Upholstered Bed: Beige /Single/Without Ottoman Metal Gas Lift

DS Living Allegra Divan Bed with Upholstered Headboard - Beige - Single / 3ft

Cheapest Total Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£303.99
Free Delivery

DS Living Allegra Single Cream Upholstered Bed Frame with Headboard - Wilko

2-4 working days
£329.00
Free Delivery

DS Living Allegra Upholstered Bed: Beige /Single/Without Ottoman Metal Gas Lift

Check in-store availability
£359.99
Free Delivery

DS Living Allegra Divan Bed with Upholstered Headboard - Beige - Single / 3ft

Cheapest offer

DS Living’s Allegra upholstered bed brings a considered, classic look to the bedroom, defined by its distinctive border and chesterfield-style upholstery. Thick, padded side panels in matching upholstery are paired with subtle tube chrome legs, creating a refined finish designed for everyday use. Crafted from a solid hardwood mix, the bed frame is built with side rails and wooden slats to support the mattress and enhance comfort. The Allegra is offered in a range of sizes to suit different spaces and sleep preferences, with the mattress sold separately. Key features DS Living Allegra upholstered bed Chesterfield-style upholstery with a distinctive border Thick, padded side panels in matching upholstery Tube chrome legs Frame made from a solid hardwood mix Side rails with wooden slats for mattress support Mattress sold separately Dimensions <li...
£303.99
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com