Durable Duraline Grip+ Anti-Slip Tape 50mm Yellow/Black 1097130

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£46.06
Delivery from £2.99

Durable Duraline Grip+ Anti-Slip Tape 50mm Yellow/Black 1097130

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£46.06
Delivery from £2.99

Durable DURALINE GRIP+ Strong Anti Slip Hazard Warning Floor Tape 50mmx15m Yellow/Black 1097130

1-3 working days
£47.17
Delivery from £4.74

Durable DURALINE GRIP+ Strong Anti Slip Hazard Warning Floor Tape | 50mm x 15m

Est. 2 week lead time
£50.99
Free Delivery

Durable DURALINE GRIP+ Non-Slip Floor Tape - Self-Adhesive Marking Tape with 50mm Thickness and 15 Metres in Length - Granulated Surface - Yellow & Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.62
Free Delivery

Durable Duraline Grip+ Anti-Slip Tape 50mm Yellow/Black 1097130

Cheapest offer

Coarse self-adhesive anti-slip tape. For improved safety of paths and tread surfaces in industrial areas. Suitable for use on exposed surfaces indoors and protected outdoors. Anti-slip coating helps to secure paths and steps.
£46.06
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk