Durable Pedal Bin Metal Round - 12 Litre Capacity - Silent Closing Lid - Ideal for Offices, Warehouse, Bathrooms, etc - Dark Charcoal Colour
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.06
Free Delivery
Durable Pedal Bin Metal Round - 12 Litre Capacity - Silent Closing Lid - Ideal for Offices, Warehouse, Bathrooms, etc - Dark Charcoal Colour
£37.24
Free Delivery
Durable Pedal Bin Metal Rnd 12L Cha
3 working days
£38.82
Free Delivery
Durable Steel Pedal Bin 12L | Soft-Close Round Waste Bin | Charcoal Grey
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
GBP 38.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Durable Steel Pedal Bin 12L - Soft-Close Round Waste Bin - Charcoal Grey
1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00
Durable Pedal Bin Metal Round - 12 Litre Capacity - Silent Closing Lid - Ideal for Offices, Warehouse, Bathrooms, etc - Dark Charcoal Colour
In stock
£45.60
Free Delivery
Similar products
Durable Stainless Steel Soft Release Fingerproof Coating Pedal Bin 30 Litre 3403
£68.53
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower 40L Rectangular Pedal Bin with Removable Inner Bucket and Filter Compartment, Strong & Durable, Stainless Steel
£82.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tower 40L Rectangular Pedal Bin with Removable Inner Bucket and Filter Compartment, Durable Carbon Steel, Black
£89.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable Pedal Bin Metal Round | 5 Litre Capacity | Silent Closing Lid | Ideal for Offices, Warehouse, Bathrooms, etc.
£18.07
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89