Eastpak Padded Pak'R 24L backpack grey black white

Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack - Iconic Everyday Backpack with Padded Back and Front Pocket, 24 L Capacity, 40 x 30 x 18 cm - Brize Retro Dark

Used Offers from

Eastpak Padded Pak'R 24L backpack grey black white

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£41.55
Delivery from £10.99

Backpack Eastpak Padded K620 Gris TU

1-3 business days
£42.16
Delivery from £16.99

Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack - Iconic Everyday Backpack with Padded Back and Front Pocket, 24 L Capacity, 40 x 30 x 18 cm - Brize Retro Dark

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£53.71
Delivery from £9.99

Eastpak Padded Pak’r Backpack - Iconic Everyday Backpack with Padded Back and Front Pocket, 24 L Capacity, 40 x 30 x 18 cm - Brize Retro Dark

In stock
£74.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Glossy Black (Black)
£26.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eastpak Backpack Padded PAK'R 24 L - Brize Palm Aqua Blue
£47.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'R Backpack 24L mint green pure black
£38.95
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Eastpak Padded Pak´r 24l Backpack Multicolor
£41.55
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Eastpak PADDED PAK'R Backpack, 24 L - Pink Escape (Pink)
£26.00
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eastpak Padded Pak'R 24L backpack grey black white

Cheapest offer

The Eastpak Padded Pak'R 24L backpack is an iconic model renowned for its classic style and excellent comfort. With a 24-litre capacity, it is perfect for daily use and offers a practical, durable design.This backpack is made from 100% nylon, providing a flawless finish and high durability. Its spacious main compartment allows you to carry all essentials, while the signature front pocket offers easy access to small items. Additionally, it features a padded back panel that ensures comfort during prolonged use and is water-resistant, protecting the contents on rainy days.Measuring 40 cm in height, 30 cm in width, and 18 cm in depth, and weighing only 380 grams, this backpack is practical and easy to carry. Its extra-strong structure guarantees a long service life, making it ideal for students, travellers, or urban use.
£41.55
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk