Edelrid Hms Magnum Twist Snap Hook Green

Used Offers from

Edelrid Hms Magnum Twist Snap Hook Green

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Edelrid - HMS Magnum Twist II - HMS carabiner olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£19.76
Delivery from £4.49

Edelrid HMS Magnum Twist Snap Hook One Size

In stock
£25.71
Delivery from £29.90

Climbing carabiner Edelrid HMS Magnum Twist Vert TU

2-6 working days
£38.67
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Edelrid Hms Magnum Triple Snap Hook Black
£17.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid HMS Magnum Triple Carabiner Green
£17.29
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Edelrid - HMS Magnum Screw II - HMS carabiner grey
£13.82
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Edelrid Hms Magnum Twist Snap Hook Green

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate workhorse for your climbing rack with the EDELRID HMS Magnum Twist snap hook. As a cornerstone of the climbing equipment category, this carabiner is meticulously engineered for climbers who demand reliability, versatility, and superior handling in critical situations. Its robust and intelligent design makes it an indispensable tool for everything from sport climbing to alpine adventures.The EDELRID HMS Magnum Twist stands out as an HMS carabiner with a larger design, providing an exceptional user experience. This increased size isn´t just for show, it translates directly into better performance where it counts. It is ideal for stances, belaying and rappelling, serving as the perfect partner for your favorite belay device or for setting up secure anchors. The generous pear shape provides ample room for managing ropes and building complex systems with ease.Experience seamless operation with the Keylock closure mechanism for optimum handling when clipping and unclipp
£15.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)