Edelrid Hms Strike Slider Snap Hook Grey

Used Offers from

Edelrid Hms Strike Slider Snap Hook Grey

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Edelrid - HMS Strike Slider II - HMS carabiner grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£19.76
Delivery from £4.49

EDELRID HMS Strike Slider Carabiner, Slate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.34
Free Delivery

EDELRID HMS Strike Slider Carabiner, Slate

£23.61
Free Delivery

EDELRID HMS Strike Slider Carabiner, Slate

In stock
£24.09
Free Delivery

EDELRID HMS Strike Slider Carabiner, Slate

In stock
£25.21
Delivery from £29.90

Climbing carabiner Edelrid HMS Strike Slider II Argenté TU

2-6 working days
£40.11
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

EDELRID Hms Strike Triple Ii - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2023 only size
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid Hms Strike Screw Snap Hook Green
£13.46
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Edelrid Hms Strike Twist Snap Hook Golden
£15.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid - HMS Strike Screw FG II - HMS carabiner grey
£17.96
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Edelrid HMS Strike Slider FG II carabiner green
£19.02
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Edelrid Hms Strike Slider Snap Hook Grey

Cheapest offer

EDELRID HMS Strike Slider Carabiner: Ultimate Safety and Intuitive HandlingDiscover the pinnacle of climbing safety and efficiency with the EDELRID HMS Strike Slider, a revolutionary carabiner designed for climbers who demand uncompromising performance. This masterfully engineered piece of climbing equipment redefines what a belay carabiner can be, blending the security of an automatic locking system with the swift, one-handed operation of a non-locker. Whether you are setting up a belay, rappelling, or building a complex anchor, the HMS Strike Slider provides confidence and a seamless user experience.The core of its innovation lies in the unique slider gate mechanism. This intelligent design ensures the gate locks automatically the moment it closes, completely eliminating the risk of forgetting to screw a gate shut-a critical safety enhancement for climbers of all skill levels, from beginners at the gym to seasoned alpinists on long multi-pitch routes. The intuitive slide-and-press mo
£16.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)