Edelrid - Oval Power 2500 Triple II - Locking carabiner black/grey

Edelrid Oval Carabiner Oval Power 2500 Triple II with Narrow Sleeve, Colour: Night

Edelrid - Oval Power 2500 Triple II - Locking carabiner black/grey

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£16.16
Delivery from £4.49

Edelrid Oval Carabiner Oval Power 2500 Triple II with Narrow Sleeve, Colour: Night

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.71
Free Delivery

Climbing carabiner Edelrid Oval Power 2500 Triple Noir TU

2-6 working days
£29.15
Delivery from £16.99
Edelrid - Oval Power 2500 Triple II - Locking carabiner black/grey

Cheapest offer

Edelrid - Oval Power 2500 Triple II - Locking carabiner. Material type: aluminium|Carabiner type: 3-way auto-lock carabiner|Major axis strength: 22 kN|Minor axis strength: 7 kN|Open gate strength: 9 kN|Gate opening: 22 mm|Dimensions (outer): 100 x 64 mm
£16.16
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Edelrid - Oval Power 2500 Triple II - Locking carabiner grey
£19.01
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Edelrid Oval Power 2500 Permalock Snap Hook Silver
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid - Oval Power 2500 Triple II - Locking carabiner turquoise
£19.53
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Edelrid Oval Power 2500 Permalock Snap Hook Silver
£18.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Climbing carabiner Edelrid Oval Power 2500 Screw Vert TU
£23.45
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99