Edelrid - Oval Power 2500 Triple II - Locking carabiner turquoise

Used Offers from

Edelrid - Oval Power 2500 Triple II - Locking carabiner turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£15.26
Delivery from £4.49

Oval Power 2500 Triple, Icemint (329)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.76
Delivery from £4.49

Oval Power 2500 Triple, Icemint (329)

£21.06
Free Delivery

Climbing carabiner Edelrid Oval Power 2500 Triple Bleu TU

2-6 working days
£31.50
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Edelrid - Oval Power 2500 Triple II - Locking carabiner grey
£13.82
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Edelrid Oval Power 2500 Permalock Snap Hook Silver
£19.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid - Oval Power 2500 Screw II - Screwgate carabiner olive
£10.36
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Edelrid Oval Carabiner Oval Power 2500 Triple II with Narrow Sleeve, Colour: Night
£16.16
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Edelrid Oval Power 2500 Permalock Snap Hook Silver
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Edelrid - Oval Power 2500 Triple II - Locking carabiner turquoise

Cheapest offer

Edelrid - Oval Power 2500 Triple II - Locking carabiner. Material type: aluminium|Carabiner type: 3-way auto-lock carabiner|Major axis strength: 22 kN|Minor axis strength: 7 kN|Open gate strength: 9 kN|Gate opening: 22 mm|Dimensions (outer): 100 x 64 mm
£15.26
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk