Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist Triple Ceiling Spotlight, Green Print

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£32.00
Delivery from £3.99

EGLO Tilston ceiling spotlight, dark green, Ø 25 cm, 3-bulb, steel

3-4 weeks
£35.40
Delivery from £5.99

EGLO Tilston Steel 3 Light Spotlight - Green

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Spotlight bar Tilston, Light Fitting with 3 Flexible Spots, Round Ceiling lamp for Living Room and Bedroom, Dark Green Steel, E14 Socket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Tilston Steel 3-Light Spotlight - Green

1-3 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.00

Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist Triple Ceiling Spotlight, Green

1-3 working days
£42.30
Delivery from £6.00

Eglo Spotlight bar Tilston, Light Fitting with 3 Flexible Spots, Round Ceiling lamp for Living Room and Bedroom, Dark Green Steel, E14 Socket

£43.19
Free Delivery

Eglo Spotlight bar Tilston, Light Fitting with 3 Flexible Spots, Round Ceiling lamp for Living Room and Bedroom, Dark Green Steel, E14 Socket

In stock
£48.00
Free Delivery

Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist Triple Ceiling Spotlight, Green EGLO Green

3-5 working days
£48.00
• 1
• 2

Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist Triple Ceiling Spotlight, Green Print

Cheapest offer

Eglo Tilston Steel Minimalist Triple Ceiling Spotlight, Green Illuminate your space with the Tilston Spotlight, available in single, dual, triple, or four-light configurations to suit various needs. Its sleek finish and minimalist design provide a modern aesthetic, making it a chic and functional addition to any room. Offered in Green and Sandy colors, you can select the perfect match for your decor. Perfect for accent lighting or highlighting key areas, it combines style and practicality effortlessly. Depth: 210 MM Height: 210 MM Material Content: steel Width: 250 MM Diameter (in cm): 25 Indoor / Outdoor: Indoor Maximum Wattage (in Kw): .04 Indoor Ceiling Light IP20 rating Vintage Requires three E27 lightbulb Class 1 Protection Green Steel Finish Without Switch 2 Year Warranty
£32.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk