Elora Long Double Open End Spanner

Elora Long Double Open End Spanner 16mm x 17mm

Elora Long Double Open End Spanner

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 01953 Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 16 x 17mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.98
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 16 x 17mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Free Delivery

Draper 01953 Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 16 x 17mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.28
Free Delivery

Draper 16X17MM DOE SPANNER 01953 Long Metric Open End Spanners

£14.99
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 16 x 17mm 01953

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 16 X 17mm 01953

1-3 working days
£15.19
Delivery from £6.00

Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 16 x 17mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.79
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 16 x 17mm 01953

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora Long Double Open End Spanner

Cheapest offer

The 16mm x 17mm spanner pairs two consecutive medium-large sizes commonly used in automotive and heavy machinery applications. The 17mm opening is one of the most frequently used sizes for wheel assemblies, whilst the 16mm end covers another standard size, making this variant indispensable for vehicle maintenance and repair professionals. Features and Benefits: • Chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated • Jaws offset at 15° • Perfect for automotive wheel work Contents: • 1 x Elora Long Metric Double Open End Spanner, 16 x 17mm
£12.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Elora 16922 Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 27 X 30Mm each
£25.06
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Elora Long Double Open End Spanner 14mm x 15mm
£11.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Elora Long Double Open End Spanner 18mm x 19mm
£13.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Elora Long Double Open End Spanner 14mm x 17mm
£12.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Elora 02034 Long Metric Double Open End Spanner 24 X 27Mm each
£15.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery