ENER-J 50W LED Floodlight CCT Switchable IP65 4500Lm Black in White ENER-J White

Ener-J 50W Led Floodlight Cct Switchable Ip65 4500Lm Black

Used Offers from

ENER-J 50W LED Floodlight CCT Switchable IP65 4500Lm Black in White ENER-J White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.00

ENER-J 50W LED Floodlights With CCT Switchable & PIR ready (not included), Black

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 50W 4500 Lumens LED Floodlight - Size: 45 x 16 x 20cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J 50W Led Floodlight Cct Switchable Ip65 4500Lm Black

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Ener-J 7W Led Dimmable Bulb 500Lm 3000K Pack Of 10Pcs, Equivalent To 50W/60W Halogen Lamp
£24.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J 50W LED Floodlight CCT Switchable IP65 4500Lm Black in White ENER-J White

Cheapest offer

The Ener-J 50W LED Floodlight is a premium outdoor lighting solution engineered for high performance and ultimate versatility. This powerful unit delivers a bright 4500 lumen output, ensuring excellent visibility for any exterior space. A standout feature is the integrated Colour Correlation Temperature (CCT) switch, which allows you to toggle between different light tones to perfectly match your specific requirements, whether you need crisp cool light for security or a warmer glow for your garden. Constructed with a robust aluminium housing and a toughened glass diffuser, this floodlight is built to withstand the elements with a full IP65 rating against heavy rain and dust. Its slimline profile allows for a discreet and modern installation on walls or surfaces, while the pre-fitted mounting bracket provides the flexibility to tilt the beam exactly where it is needed most. This unit is specifically designed to be PIR ready, featuring a dedicated connection point that makes it incredibl
£20.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com