ENER-J 50W LED Floodlight Pre Wired with ECO Series 500W Non Dimmable RF receiver

Ener-J 50W Led Floodlight Pre Wired With Eco Series 500W Non Dimmable Rf Receiver

Used Offers from

ENER-J 50W LED Floodlight Pre Wired with ECO Series 500W Non Dimmable RF receiver

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£2.00
Free Delivery

Ener-J 50W Led Floodlight Pre Wired With Eco Series 500W Non Dimmable Rf Receiver

1-3 working days
£31.20
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 50W LED Floodlight wired with Non Dimmable 5A RF Receiver Dimmable in Black ENER-J Black

3-5 working days
£32.00

ENER-J 50W LED Floodlight Wired With 500W Rf Receiver Module, White

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Ener-J 7W Led Dimmable Bulb 500Lm 3000K Pack Of 10Pcs, Equivalent To 50W/60W Halogen Lamp
£24.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ENER-J 50W LED Floodlight Pre Wired with ECO Series 500W Non Dimmable RF receiver

Cheapest offer

The ENER-J LED floodlight is a 50W fitting supplied pre-wired with a 60cm cable for straightforward installation. Built with shatter-resistant tempered glass and rated IP65, it is suitable for outdoor use where reliable weather protection is required. This non-dimmable floodlight is suited to a wide range of exterior and commercial settings, including gardens, bushes and shrubs, porch lighting, security lighting, area floodlighting, factories and offices. It is Class I and requires an earth connection. Key features 50W Pre-wired with 60cm cable IP65 rated Shatter-resistant tempered glass Non-dimmable Class I Please note Requires an earth connection Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£2.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com