ENER-J EnerJ 3 Gang Smart WiFi Push Button Light Switch White, No Neutral Required, LED Indicator, App & Voice Control (Alexa, Google, Siri)

ENERJ Smart Push Button Mechanical Light Switch, No Neutral Wire Required, Works with Alexa, Google Home Device, Timer

ENER-J EnerJ 3 Gang Smart WiFi Push Button Light Switch White, No Neutral Required, LED Indicator, App & Voice Control (Alexa, Google, Siri)

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£3.00
Free Delivery

ENER-J 3 Gang Smart Push Button Mechanical Light Switch, No Neutral Needed, App & Voice Control, White

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

ENER-J 3 Gang Smart Push Button Smart Light Switch

2-4 working days
£29.50
Delivery from £5.99

Ener-J Ener - J 3 Gang Smart Push Button Light Switch White 600W Per Gang

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

ENER-J 3 Gang Smart Push Button Light Switch White 600W per Gang ENER-J White

3-5 working days
£30.00

ENERJ Smart Push Button Mechanical Light Switch, No Neutral Wire Required, Works with Alexa, Google Home Device, Timer

In stock
£32.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

ENER-J Wireless Grid Switch 1-Gang Compatible, White Body with Non Dimmable + WiFi 5A RF Mini Receiver
£4.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Ener-J Smart Wi-Fi 13A Wi-Fi Twin Wall Sockets with single USB. Push button
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
electricalworld.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
ENER-J EnerJ 3 Gang Smart WiFi Push Button Light Switch White, No Neutral Required, LED Indicator, App & Voice Control (Alexa, Google, Siri)

Cheapest offer

Bring connected lighting control into everyday use with the ENER-J EnerJ 3 Gang Smart WiFi Push Button Light Switch. Finished in white, this mechanical light switch combines a large push button format with an LED indicator for clear at-a-glance status. It supports app and voice control, giving you flexible operation through the ENERJSMART App as well as Alexa, Google Assistant, Siri and Apple Watch. No neutral wire is required, with installation using a live connection and a small capacitor in the wiring. The switch also works without a hub and supports timer settings for precise on and off scheduling. For homes using multi-point lighting control, it can function as a 2-way switch when paired with the ECO Series Wireless Kinetic Switch. Software support end date: 10/08/2027. Key features 3 gang smart WiFi push button light switch White finish Large push button with LED indicator No neutral wire required ...
£3.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com