Ergon Gp1 Biokork Grips Brown,Grey 130/130 mm / L 130/130 mm Black / Grey

Ergon GP1 Biokork Grips - L

Ergon Gp1 Biokork Grips Brown,Grey 130/130 mm / L 130/130 mm Black / Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£32.49
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon GP1 Biokork Grips - L

Delivery in 4 days
£37.22
Delivery from £8.99

Ergon - GP1 - Bike grips size L, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£38.66
Delivery from £4.49

Ergon GP1 Grips, BIOKORK, Large

In stock
£42.70
Delivery from £13.30

Ergon GP1 Grips, BIOKORK, Large

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.71
Free Delivery

Ergon GP1 Grips, BIOKORK, Large

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.72
Free Delivery

Ergon GP1 Grips, BIOKORK, Large

In stock
£46.31
Free Delivery

Ergon GP1 Grips, BIOKORK, Large

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.02
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon GP1 BioKork Grips Large Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.24
Delivery from £28.57
• 1
• 2
Ergon Gp1 Biokork Grips Brown,Grey 130/130 mm / L 130/130 mm Black / Grey

Cheapest offer

ERGON GP1 BioKork Grips | Ultimate Ergonomic Comfort for Urban CyclingTransform your daily commute and weekend tours into an experience of unparalleled comfort with the ERGON GP1 BioKork grips. Designed for discerning cyclists who refuse to compromise on performance or sustainability, these grips are the definitive solution to hand fatigue, wrist pain, and numbness. As the benchmark in the Performance Comfort series, the GP1 BioKork sets a new standard for ergonomic bicycle grips, blending award-winning design with the unique, natural advantages of a specialized cork construction.Experience the Difference of True ErgonomicsSay goodbye to the discomfort that cuts your rides short. The GP1 BioKork features the legendary ergonomic wing shape that has made Ergon the leader in bicycle touchpoints. This design effectively increases the support surface for your hand, distributing pressure over a wider area to alleviate stress on the sensitive ulnar nerve. The result is a significant reduction
£32.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ergon Grips GP1 Biokork SM Nexus/Rohloff
£25.72
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon Grips GP1 Biokork SM Gripshift
£25.81
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon GP1 Biokork Grip Shift - L
£28.75
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ergon Gp1 Biokork Grips Brown,Grey 130/130 mm / Short 130/130 mm Black / Grey
£33.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon GP1 Biokork Grips - Cork / Small
£37.00
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95