Ergon Saddle SM Pro Mens Midsummer Blue, M/L

Used Offers from

Ergon Saddle SM Pro Mens Midsummer Blue, M/L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.99
Free Delivery

Ergon Sm Pro Saddle Black 160 mm Men

3 working day(s)
£84.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon Saddle SM Pro Mens Midsummer Blue, M/L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£108.25
Delivery from £9.99

Ergon Saddle SM Pro Mens Midsummer Blue, M/L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£108.83
Free Delivery

Ergon Saddle SM Pro Mens Midsummer Blue, M/L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£110.06
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon Saddle SM Pro Mens Midsummer Blue, M/L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£112.87
Delivery from £13.38

Ergon Saddle SM Pro Mens Midsummer Blue, M/L

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£114.55
Delivery from £0.49

Ergon Small Pro Men Midsummer Blu M/L Saddle

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.95
Free Delivery

Ergon SM Pro Saddle - Midsummer Blue Mens Medium/Large

Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.29
Delivery from £28.28

Similar products

Ergon Sm Downhill Pro Titanium Team Saddle Black
£106.49
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ERGON SM E-Mountain Core Prime Saddle, M/L, Mens, Black
£108.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon SM Enduro Comp Men's Bike / Cycle V-Shape Saddle Seat
£64.00
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon SM Pro Saddle, Mens, Risky Red, S/M
£81.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon SM Enduro Comp Saddle, Mens, Black, S/M
£66.99
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon Saddle SM Pro Mens Midsummer Blue, M/L

Cheapest offer

Increased comfort due to OrthoCell-Inlays in the seating area, which help distribute pressure better The deep and rearward increasing relief channel is complimented by a proper cut-out in the deepest spot. This construction combines all the benefits of a standard cut-out saddle without its drawbacks Perfect pressure distribution in the area of the sit and pubic bones by means of a flat, even contact area and high end padding foams Through its Y-Shape the freedom of movement and legroom are maximized, while at the same time all bone structures are ideally supported Sit-Bone Width 12-16 cm
£81.99
amazon.co.uk