Everlast Elite 2 12oz Boxing Gloves (Bordeaux)

Everlast Elite 2 Boxing Gloves (Purple, 12oz)

Everlast Elite 2 12oz Boxing Gloves (Bordeaux)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Everlast Elite 2 Boxing Gloves Burgundy White - 12

Delivery in 4 days
£45.18
Delivery from £9.99

Everlast Elite 2 Artificial Leather Boxing Gloves Red 12 oz

2-4 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Everlast Elite 2 12oz Boxing Gloves (Bordeaux)

£55.98
Free Delivery

Everlast Elite 2 12oz Boxing Gloves (Bordeaux)

In stock
£86.28
Free Delivery

Everlast Elite 2 12oz Boxing Gloves (Bordeaux)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£105.78
Free Delivery
Everlast Elite 2 12oz Boxing Gloves (Bordeaux)

Cheapest offer

TRAIN LIKE A CHAMP - join the Elite with Everlast's boxing training gloves, specially designed for maximum support and protection which allows you to lock in and power on PERFORM WITHOUT LIMITS - its hook-and-loop strap tapers for a comfortable, secure fit during drills, whilst the breathable EverCool tech keeps your palms dry as you break a sweat, and the triple-layer foam lining cushions your hand with every strike REDUCES RISK OF INJURIES - deflect oncoming strikes with the raised cuffs, and protect yourself with the integrated foam palm and split-style foam combination that shields your wrists from forceful blows MADE TO OUTLAST YOUR TOUGHEST WORKOUTS - whether you're working on strength or speed, these exceptional gloves are crafted from a premium synthetic leather designed to take a beating, no matter how many rounds you go with a heavy bag CHOICE OF CHAMPIONS SINCE 1910 - from the gym to the ring, Everlast has empowered underdogs to forge their paths to greatness for over a century with an unmatched range of boxing gloves, MMA gloves and sports gear
£44.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Everlast Elite 2 Artificial Leather Boxing Gloves
£44.99
Compare 6 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Everlast Elite 2 Boxing Shoes Red EU 42 Men
£80.99
Compare 8 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Everlast Boxschuhe Elite 2 Boxing Shoes P00003258
£98.54
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Everlast Elite 2 Boxing Boots Red - 41
£80.99
Compare 7 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99