Faithfull 115mm Continuous Rim Turbo Saw/Grinder Diamond Blade FAIDB115TURB

Used Offers from

Faithfull 115mm Continuous Rim Turbo Saw/Grinder Diamond Blade FAIDB115TURB

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull GPT11522 Turbo Cut Diamond Blade 115 X 22Mm

3-5 working days
£16.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull GPT11522 Turbo Cut Diamond Blade 115 X 22Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.45
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull DB115TURB 115 x 22 mm Turbo Cut Diamond Blade

In stock
£18.49
Delivery from £4.59

Faithfull DB115TURB 115 x 22 mm Turbo Cut Diamond Blade

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.25
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Gpt11522 Turbo Cut Diamond Blade 115 X 22mm Faidb115Turb

1-3 working days
£19.25
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull DB115TURB 115 x 22 mm Turbo Cut Diamond Blade

In stock
£19.30
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDB115TURB Turbo Cut Diamond Blade 115mm x 22mm

1-2 days
£20.22
Free Delivery

Faithfull DB115TURB 115 x 22 mm Turbo Cut Diamond Blade

In stock
£20.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull 115mm Continuous Rim Turbo Saw/Grinder Diamond Blade FAIDB115TURB
£14.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 000276 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Green 115Mm X 50M 60G
£58.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIDB115CR Marble, Ceramic, Granite, Slate, Terracotta Tile Diamond Cutting Blade 115 mm x 22/16 mm (4.5 Inch)
£19.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull TT1011522 Porcelain Diamond Blade 115 X 22.23Mm
£11.32
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sandpaper Roll FAIAR11580G 115mm x 50m 80 Grit (Medium) Green (Pro)
£53.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 115mm Continuous Rim Turbo Saw/Grinder Diamond Blade FAIDB115TURB

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5023969305967 / MPN: FAIDB115TURB / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1874198066 / Brand: Faithfull / Sub-Type: Angle Grinder / Corded/ Cordless: Both / EAN: 5023969305967 / GTIN: 5023969305967 / Length: 11.5 / Disc Type: Cutting Disc / Model: FAIDB115TURB / Grinder Type: Angle Grinder / Height: 1.000 / Disc Material: Diamond / Width: 12cm / Country of Origin: China / Diameter: 115 mm
£14.95
ebay.co.uk