Faithfull 125mm Hook and Loop Perforated Sanding Discs 125mm Very Fine Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 125mm Hook and Loop Perforated Sanding Discs

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull ADHL125VF 125mm Hook and Loop Sanding Disc DID3 Very Fine (Pack of 5)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull ADHL125VF 125mm Hook and Loop Sanding Disc DID3 Very Fine (Pack of 5)

In stock
£6.47
Free Delivery

Faithfull ADHL125VF 125mm Hook and Loop Sanding Disc DID3 Very Fine (Pack of 5)

In stock
£6.92
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125mm Very Fine Pack 5

1-3 working days
£7.52
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull ADHL125VF 125mm Hook and Loop Sanding Disc DID3 Very Fine (Pack of 5)

In stock
£7.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull ADHL125VF 125mm Hook and Loop Sanding Disc DID3 Very Fine (Pack of 5)

In stock
£8.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull ADHL125VF 125mm Hook and Loop Sanding Disc DID3 Very Fine (Pack of 5)

In stock
£8.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull 125mm Hook and Loop Perforated Sanding Discs 125mm Very Fine Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

This pack of 5 Faithfull 125mm Very Fine grit sanding discs delivers exceptional performance for final finishing and polishing applications. The very fine abrasive grade produces an ultra-smooth surface finish, ideal for final preparation before applying stains, varnishes or topcoats. These 125mm discs excel at removing fine scratches and achieving professional-quality results on wood, metal, plastics and filler. Constructed with aluminium oxide abrasive on flexible paper backing, these discs provide gentle yet effective material removal for delicate finishing work. The hook and loop attachment system ensures quick and convenient disc changes, whilst the DID3 hole configuration promotes excellent dust extraction when used with compatible random orbital sanders. This very fine grade is essential for achieving show-quality finishes on your most important projects. Features and Benefits: • Very fine grit for superior final finishing and polishing • 125mm diameter suitable for standard orb
£4.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull AD125240H Aluminium Oxide Disc DID3 Holed 125mm x 240g (Pack of 25)
£16.65
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull 710984 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125Mm X 120G (Pack 25)
£16.56
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125mm X 60G Pack 25 Faiad12560H
£17.37
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull 710953 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125Mm X 40G (Pack 25)
£18.40
Compare 16 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull 710977 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125Mm X 80G (Pack 25)
£16.95
Compare 23 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95