Faithfull 21mm Kango Shank Breaker Flat Chisel

Faithfull 21mm Kango Shank Breaker Flat Chisel 450mm

Faithfull 21mm Kango Shank Breaker Flat Chisel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIKAGC450 Chisel 450 mm Kango Shank

In stock
£20.57
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIKAGC450 Chisel 450 mm Kango Shank

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.58
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIKAGC450 Chisel 450 mm Kango Shank

In stock
£20.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIKAGC450 Chisel 450 mm Kango Shank

In stock
£21.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull Kango Shank Chisel 25 x 450mm (914119) FAIKAGC450

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIKAGC450 Chisel 450 mm Kango Shank

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.72
Free Delivery

Faithfull Kango Shank Chisel 25 X 450mm (914119) Faikagc450

1-3 working days
£22.72
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull - Kango Shank Chisel 25 x 450mm (914119)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.98
GBP 23.98 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull 21mm Kango Shank Breaker Flat Chisel

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Kango Shank Chisel in 450mm length provides extended reach for deeper chiselling operations and applications where additional leverage is beneficial. This longer variant is particularly useful for breaking up thicker concrete sections, working in deeper channels, and accessing awkward positions where a shorter chisel would prove restrictive. Manufactured using traditional forging skills including hammer work on chisels and drop stamp forging of cutting blades, this 450mm chisel steel is engineered to provide high-performance in all types of modern large capacity drilling and hammer drilling machines. The robust construction ensures reliable operation even under heavy-duty use. Features and Benefits: • 450mm extended length for greater reach and leverage • 21mm hex shank fitting for Kango 900/950K machines • Traditionally forged construction for exceptional strength • High-performance chisel steel for demanding applications • Ideal for deep chiselling and heavy demolition
£17.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Kango Shank Chisel 380Mm (914118)
£15.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 21mm Kango Shank Breaker Chisel Point 450mm
£18.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Kango Shank Point FAIKAGP380 380 mm SDS Max
£15.95
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIKAGP450 Point 450 mm SDS Max Kango Shank
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Kango Shank Straight Scaling Chisel 75 X 300Mm
£22.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95