Faithfull Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 127Mm Fine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zirconium Abrasive Flap Disc 125mm Fine

1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Zirconium Abrasive Flap Disc

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIFD125120Z Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 127mm x 22mm FINE

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.98
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 127mm Fine Faifd127F

1-3 working days
£8.98
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIFD127F Flap Disc 127mm Fine

1-2 days
£9.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull Flap Disc - Zirconia Jumbo 115mm x 22mm Fine 120g Pack of 1
£7.96
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 125mm 40g Pack of 3
£10.97
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIFD11580Z Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115mm x 22mm MEDIUM
£8.33
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Faithfull Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 115 X 22Mm 40 Grit (3 Pack)
£9.53
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 100Mm Coarse
£3.16
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 127Mm Fine

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Abrasive Jumbo Flap Discs contain up to 40% more abrasive than standard flap discs providing a considerably longer working life. Manufactured from long lasting Zirconia Alumina. Resin bonded for extra strength and durability. Designed for use with most angle grinders of the corresponding size. Ideal for use on wood metal plastic and stainless steel.Diam Size 127mmGrade Fine (80 Grit)Bore. 22.23mmPTDFAIFD127F
£4.66
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com