Faithfull Contract Adjustable Spanner 200Mm (8In)

Faithfull Adjustable Spanner FAIAS200C Contract 200 mm (8 in)

Faithfull Contract Adjustable Spanner 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAS200C Contract Adjustable Spanner 200mm

1-2 days
£10.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull Contract Adjustable Spanner 200mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Contract Adjustable Spanner

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Contract Adjustable Spanner 200mm (8In) Faias200C

1-3 working days
£11.12
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Contract Adjustable Spanner 200Mm (8In) in Silver Faithfull Silver

3-5 working days
£12.89

Faithfull Contract Adj Spanner 200Mm 30Mm Cap, Silver

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Faithfull Adjustable Spanner UGE3006-V – Chrome, 150mm (6in), 20mm Jaw Capacity
£8.65
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull UGE3010-V Chrome Adjustable Spanner 250Mm (10In)
£14.10
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Adjustable Basin Wrench 25-50Mm
£19.62
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAIAS450MC Chrome Adjustable Wrench Spanner 450mm (18in) Capacity 55mm
£39.95
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 3 Piece Matt Chrome Adjustable Spanner Set
£16.99
Compare 33 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Contract Adjustable Spanner 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Contract Adjustable Spanners have a ring spanner built into the handle. The drop forged construction and the moulded soft-grip handle combine strength with comfortable use. The adjustable jaw enables each wrench to be used on a number of different sized nuts or bolts.Jaw Capacity: 30mmLength: 200mmRing in Spanner Handle: 13mmPTDFAIAS200C
£6.97
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com