Faithfull Sanding Flap Disk Amuninium Oxide 120 Grit (Fine) 125mm (5") For Angle Grinders

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Flap Disc 125 x 22 mm 120 Grit (Fine) For Angle Grinders Pack of 1

Faithfull Sanding Flap Disk Amuninium Oxide 120 Grit (Fine) 125mm (5") For Angle Grinders

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.42
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Sanding Flap Disk Amuninium Oxide 120 Grit (Fine) 125mm (5") For Angle Grinders

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sanding Flap Disk Amuninium Oxide 120 Grit (Fine) 125mm (5") For Angle Grinders

In stock
£5.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sanding Flap Disk Amuninium Oxide 120 Grit (Fine) 125mm (5") For Angle Grinders

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.40
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Aluminium Oxide Flap Disc 125 X 22mm 120 Grit Faifd125A120

1-3 working days
£5.50
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Sanding Flap Disk Amuninium Oxide 120 Grit (Fine) 125mm (5") For Angle Grinders

In stock
£5.64
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sanding Flap Disk Amuninium Oxide 120 Grit (Fine) 125mm (5") For Angle Grinders

In stock
£6.55
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sanding Flap Disk Amuninium Oxide 120 Grit (Fine) 125mm (5") For Angle Grinders

In stock
£6.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sanding Flap Disk Amuninium Oxide 120 Grit (Fine) 125mm (5") For Angle Grinders

In stock
£7.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Sanding Flap Disk Amuninium Oxide 120 Grit (Fine) 125mm (5") For Angle Grinders

Cheapest offer

40 grit, suitable for rough grinding and finishing 72 flaps to last longer and work harder Fast stock removal with minimal risk of damage Lightweight and easy to control, resulting in better quality and consistency of your finish Conical shape for grinding on contoured surfaces
£4.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAIAR5120R Aluminium Oxide Paper Roll 115mm x 5m 120g - Red Heavy Duty
£6.50
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull AR10120R Aluminium Oxide Paper Roll 115mm x 10m 120g - Red (Heavy Duty), FAIAR10120R
£18.85
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125mm X 120G Pack 25 Faiad125120H
£17.08
Compare 18 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00